1/41NM Slub Linen Cotton Nylon Yarn
| SKU | SS028 |
| Yarn Count | 1/41NM |
| Composition | 16%Linen 18%Nylon 66%Cotton |
| MOQ | 1 kg |
| Price | By Inquiry |
| Service | OEM / ODM, custom to spec |
Made from 16% linen, 18% nylon, and 66% cotton, this slub yarn delivers a natural tactile effect, breathable comfort, and reliable durability. Suitable for slub knitwear, summer sweaters, casual tops, and textured woven fabrics.