83NM Lyocell Viscose Polyester Yarn
| SKU | SS026 |
| Yarn Count | 83NM |
| Composition | 32%Polyester Fiber 21%Lyocell 47%Viscose |
| MOQ | 1 kg |
| Price | By Inquiry |
| Service | OEM / ODM, custom to spec |
This blend of 32% polyester, 21% lyocell, and 47% viscose combines a soft touch with smooth drape and enhanced dimensional stability. Suitable for fine-gauge knitwear, lightweight tops, fashion fabrics, and delicate woven garments.