1/11NM Wool Acrylic Nylon Boucle Yarn
| SKU | FY020 |
| Yarn Count | 11NM |
| Composition | 15%Wool 63%Acrylic 22%Nylon |
| MOQ | 1 kg |
| Price | By Inquiry |
| Service | OEM / ODM, custom to spec |
Composed of 15% Wool, 63% Acrylic and 22% Nylon, this boucle yarn delivers a warm, soft touch with dimensional loop texture and good durability. Ideal for winter knitwear, sweaters, scarves, hats and fashion accessories.