Free sampling · MOQ from
1 kg
· Shipped to garment hubs worldwide
Get a Quote
Blended Yarn Manufacturer & Trader
|
Dongguan, China
WhatsApp +86 186 8115 1906
|
CAR622@126.COM
TIANSHENG
TEXTILE
Home
Products
Featured
Why Us
Markets
Contact
Get a Quote
Home
/
Acrylic Yarn
Acrylic Yarn
Everyday acrylic performance · 15 products · OEM/ODM · MOQ 1kg
3.1 Nm 50% Wool 50% Acrylic Icelandic-Style Yarn
3.1NM
50%Wool 50%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
3 Nm Gradient Polyester Acrylic Wool Icelandic-Style Yarn
3NM
50%Polyester 45%Acrylic 5%Wool
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
2.6 Nm Acrylic Polyester Wool-Look Boucle Yarn
2.6NM
76%Acrylic 24%Polyester Fiber
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
5.8 Nm Acrylic Nylon Wool Brushed Yarn
5.8NM
48%Acrylic 47%Nylon 5%Wool
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
9 Nm 100% Acrylic Space-Dyed Icelandic-Style Yarn
9NM
100%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
9 Nm 100% Wool Icelandic-Style Yarn
9NM
100%Wool
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
4.5 Nm 100% Acrylic Space-Dyed Icelandic-Style Yarn
4.5NM
100%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
4.5 Nm/1 50% Acrylic 50% Wool Icelandic-Style Yarn
4.5NM/1
50%Acrylic 50%Wool
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
2.5 Nm 25% Wool 75% Acrylic Slub Icelandic-Style Yarn
2.5NM
25%Wool 75%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
5.5 Nm 100% Acrylic Slub Icelandic-Style Yarn
5.5NM
100%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
7.8 Nm 25% Wool 75% Acrylic Slub Icelandic-Style Yarn
7.8NM
25%Wool 75%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
1.3 Nm 25% Wool 75% Acrylic Super Bulky Slub Yarn
1.3NM
25%Wool 75%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
7.8NM 100% Acrylic Bulky Slub Yarn
7.8NM
100%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
1.3NM 100% Acrylic Super Bulky Slub Yarn
1.3NM
100%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
5.5NM Wool-Acrylic Bulky Slub Yarn
5.5NM
25%Wool 75%Acrylic
By Inquiry
WhatsApp
Get Quote
WA
Quote